Full of puppies adverts, males, females, youth presentations, adult dogs for sale, articles, photos, videos, interviews and many more

Banner

21-22.04.2012 - Jahressieger Spain - Madrid - Spain

judges: Carlos Kantar, Mar Rodriguez, Bernard Kafka, Alessandro Di Felice

entries: 322

Photogallery by Carlos Filipe Cruz - Facebook

Photogallery by Carmen Gonzales-Felgueroso Teuro - Facebook

Photogallery by Juan Miguel Delgado Ortiz - Facebook

Photogallery by: von Jess Box kennel - Facebook

Photogallery by: Tamara Alcalde Gelado - Facebook NEW !!!



BRINDLE MALES


Baby class:

Vp.3 - FRODO del Mar

Vp.4 - IMAN del Guarrach

VP. - FARAON del Salvoral

VP. - GRECO del Mar

P. - GASTON del Mar

absent - BOSCAN de Mhunner

absent - D'ARES de Scofos

absent - HANS de Kukuarri

absent - HAYRTON du Mas de Loriol


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - KILIMANJARO de Villa de Rota

Vp.2 - JUMBO de Silvecan

Vp.3 - KASH de Chopard

Vp.4 - GERMAN de Kukuarri

Vp. - HERMANDO de Ius Natura

Vp. - ROCK'N ROLL Sanvita

absent - BYRON PLA de Bruguer

absent - Dogs D'Amour BEACH BOY


Young class:

Exc.1 - HARPER HAMPTON de Castellbox

Exc.2 - AQUILES

Exc.3 - YUY de Fralocasti

Exc.4 - KETAMA del Alminar de Daimalos

absent - I-PACO del Tajo

absent - MANNY PACQUIAO de Claubox


Youth class:

Exc.1, Ch.Año Joven MD - FAUSTO de Val de Cayone

Exc.2 - Rus La Fler KALASHNIKOV

Exc.3 - FLAMENCO de Meyto

Exc.4 - DAVOR del Tajo

Exc. - AHGOR

Exc. - ARNOLD de los Jereles

Exc. - CUPER de la Estaya

Exc. - DRAKO de ALidog

Vg. - CRONOS de Kilates

Vg. - EDWARD NORTON D'Alan Box

Vg. - YERAY de los Morritos

G. - TOM

absent - FAHRENHEIT de Yu Box

absent - JASON de Dagoba

absent - Jir'Pia KONNOR


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - ELFO de Loermo

Exc.2 - KONDOR de Bellaterra

Exc.3 - CHESTER de Guezman

Exc.4 - CALIO de Box-Gaia

Exc. - OTTO de Los Seis Caminos

absent - ARCHAON de Las Ocho Puntas


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACC, Ch. Año MD - DUQUE de Loermo

Exc.2 - OSCAR de los Seis Caminos

Exc.3 - Versacce de Ancudo

Exc.4 - HISPANO del Alminar de Daimalos

Exc. - ENZO del Tajo

Exc. - LUCAS de Alidog

Exc. - MAIKEL del Tajo

Exc. - PATTON

Exc. - VERDEL del Tajo

Vg. - ON JUAN da Casa Redonda

Vg. - YUNKO de Mmhunnter

absent - JORDAN del Monte de Ara

absent - KAKAO de Claubox

absent - KOMODO de Claubox


Working class

Exc.1, res.CAC - NECS de Albor-Nos

Exc.2 - DUQUE

Exc.3 - DENVER de Kukuarri

absent - FORIK du Mas de Loriol


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CACC - Rus La Fler ETERNAL FLAME

absent - PERCY Optima Grata


Veteran class:

Exc., BEST VETERAN - KOTO de Guezman

Exc. - EBANO del Euro

Exc. - KING of Spades D'Ara

absent - JUCAR del Cabezo La Jara



BRINDLE MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - IHUAZU de Alfeu

Vp.2 - CASARO de la Forzandanza

Vp.3 - LAUDRUP de Los Infanzones

Vp.3 - HELIO de Sopeña

VP. - DORAN de Entre Boxer

VP. - URBANO de Algucarri

P. - Klowsberry B'RUDY

P. - ULTIMO de Algucarri


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - JÜRGEN KLISMANN de Los Infanzones

Vp.2 - JONAS de Linabox

Vp.3 - ASHUR de Extremabox

absent - ZHEN'LEE Cagliostro


Young class:

Exc.1 - OTHELLO de Mirall del Box

Exc.2 - DEEP IMPAKT Di Casa Vernice

Exc.3 - FAST de Kukuarri

Exc.4 - ESSIEN de Kilates

Vg. - AKETZ de Terra Las Xanas

Vg. - DOROTEO de Rocamaga

Vg. - PORTH PACINO at Belire

absent - GUNTER BOXER Caldarelli

absent - Jir-Pia PHOENIX


Youth class:

Exc.1, Año Joven MA - MAXIMO de Bellaterra

Exc.2 - CARNERA PRIMO di Casa Vernice

Exc.3 - MARISCAL de Villacecilia's

Exc.4 - EURO de Alidog

Exc. - DEMONIO de Metadona

Exc. - ERNESTO de Ius Natura

Exc. - JUPITER de las Gargolas

Exc. - OMIX del Imperial

Vg. - HAGOS de Mundaka

G. - MINISTER de Roxos


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACC, Ch. Año MD, BIS - MITO do Vale do Lethes

Exc.2 - ANHUR de la Alta Esfera

Exc.3 - APOLO del Nalon

Exc.4 - ANTON de Leyenda Astur

Exc. - FUTRE de las Aras del Can

absent - ALI BABA de lEyenda Astur

absent - BELIRE uk Becks

absent - FOREST du Jabellin


Open class:

Exc.1 - ALBERO Demirantxito

Exc.2 - KARIM del Centurioni

Exc.3 - DONCEL del Sexto Sentido

Exc.4 - JITNAO del Euro

Exc. - IPSO FACTO d'Esglai

Exc. - NANO de los Seis Caminos

Exc. - NICOLAS de Villalba

Vg. - AGO de Villapriex

Vg. - ATHOR de los Nazarios

Vg. - DON de Ghuerma

Vg. - SOUL de Dave

Vg. - UGO de Aires Del Norte

Vg. - UTO Bon Bico

G. - AUDI de Kilates

G. - VITTO de Casa de los Azhares

absent - Augustus SAIKO

absent - GUINO de Villa Rodae

absent - INDIO de Anuge

absent - PATO

absent - SARES de Covalana


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - OTTO de Casa Los Azhares

Exc.2 - ZIZOU de Collserola

Exc. - HASHISH v. Jess Box

absent - SIMMO v.d. Burg Singidunum


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CACC - FINITO De Tierra de Boxer

Exc.2 - APOLO I De Villa Astur


Veteran class:

Exc. - ELVIS de Haras de Artan

Exc. - QUIJOTE D'Esglai



FAWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - RIHANA of Cueva Lata

Vp.2 - Rus La Fler MAGIA RUSA

Vp.3 - ARTONELLA D'Jandilla

Vp.3 - MAGIA de Kopader

VP. - BANDAMA de Viento de los Alisios

VP. - ELVIA de la Ciercera

VP. - GALERNA Val de Cayone

VP. - IRINA de Villa Plasan

VP. - KAROLA de Toleria

VP. - MALU del Tajo

VP. - MISS UNIVERSO di Casa Vernice

VP. - PLAYA del Imperial

VP. - QUEEN do Pinhaloasis

VP. - QUIMERA do Pinhaloasis

VP. - SELVA


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - SABINA de Bellaterra

Vp.2 - DIVINA del Vallee de Andalucia

Vp.3 - YUGA del Cabezo La Jara

Vp.3 - GEORGIA de Kukuarri

absent - KITTY de Chopard

absent - MURCIA de Peribox


Young class:

Exc.1 - COPLA de Aires del Norte

Exc.2 - DIANA de Rocamaga

Exc.3 - O'NILLE de Mirall del Box

Exc.4 - OH LA LA De Villa Astur

Exc. - BELHA de Los Gorriones

Vg. - CLAIR de Lune Das Terras De Fenix

absent - AFRODITA

absent - ELISIR Boxer Caldarelli

absent - JADE I del Tajo

absent - MISTICA de Claubox


Youth class:

Exc.1, Ch. Año HD - FREDA de Val de Cayone

Exc.2 - NINI di Boxerita

Exc.3 - JALEA del Rocho

Exc.4 - VEGA del Cabezo La Jara

Exc. - ALICIA de Las Cinco Lagunas

Exc. - CRISTAL de Kilates

Exc. - GRINTA de la Brevenne

Exc. - HONNA de Villaelvira

Exc. - Rus La Fler LA FURIA ROJA

Exc. - XHEILA da Casa Frankinjo

Vg. - CELESTE de la Lluvina

Vg. - HAUDREI de Mundaka

absent - ASIA del Golfo Artabro

absent - FRETA du Chemin des Bringes


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - ARIS de Los Jereles

Exc.2 - BELLA I De Las Condovanas

Exc.3 - CANDELA de Guezman

Exc.4 - FERIA Con Tilia

Exc. - AGORA de Entre Boxer

Exc. - ASKAR de Monte Avril

Exc. - FRA'HAM des Cascades D'Ouzoud

Exc. - GRECIA de Islandbox

Exc. - KIMBA de La Estribera

Exc. - LA CARA BONITA de Almedin-Ra

Exc. - RHODA de Algucarri

absent - BABZI-LEE v. Solmontis

absent - FAIVIS de Gipsidane

absent - HELENA de Cuervonegro


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACC, Ch. Año HD - DA VINCI de Kukuarri

Exc.2, res.CAC - L'ALBA de Villacecilia's

Exc.3 - HANNAH-MONTANA del Alminar de Daimalos

Exc.4 - DAMA del Monte de Ara

Exc. - Belite Uk DANCING QUEEN

Exc. - BELLATRIX del Callee de Catanga

Exc. - CAYETANA de Guezman

Exc. - CAYLA BLUME D'Alan Box

Exc. - EMA do Pinhaloasis

Exc. - ENARA de Muntei

Exc. - LLUNA de Mirall del Box

Exc. - RONDA del Tajo

Exc. - ZENA de Mhunner

absent - CAREM de Linabox

absent - ETNA de La Ragua


Working class:

Exc.1 - USTINA di Casa Vernice

Exc.2 - ROXY da Casa Frankinho

absent - FIONA du Mas de Loriol


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CACC - RANYA del Cabezo La Raja

Exc.2 - ENEA v. Schreck

Exc.3 - NOEL MAGIC DREAM da Casa Frankinho

absent - Rus La Fler BRAVO BRAVA


Veteran class:

Exc. - HEIDI De Aires Del Norte



BRINDLE FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BABY - ANAT de Arevacos

Vp.2 - ALBA D'Jandilla

Vp.3 - EIRE de la Ciercera

Vp.3 - FEDRA del Mar

VP. - ESCARLATA de Duvo

VP. - HARA de Sopeña

VP. - RAISSA del Mencey Taoro

VP. - VERABRUNA del Colel dell'Infinito

absent - BALA da Xestas

absent - HAZEL du Mas de Loriol


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - YSARA del Cabezo la Jara

Vp.2 - SIRIA de Bellaterra

Vp.3 - Klowberry AFRIKA

Vp.3 - XAVIA de la Sierra

VP. - QUEISA de Villa Astur

absent - HARRY BERRY di Casa Vernice


Young class:

Exc.1 - KARINA de Casa Los Azahares

Exc.2 - SOL D'Mirus Cane

Exc.3 - DAKOTA de Villasenjo

Exc.4 - DREAM COME TRUE Das Terras Da Fenix

Exc. - ARTEMISA

Exc. - BONITA Demirantxito

Exc. - CRISS de Harwen

Exc. - DARENA Od Kamehheho Stavku

Exc. - JAZMIN del Alminar de Daimalos

Exc. - SOLAR DREAM Sanvita

absent - ETNA Boxer Caldarelli

absent - KORINA de Seballbox

absent - URKABUSTAIZ Tar Rania


Youth class:

Exc.1, Ch. Año Joven HA, BIS JUNIOR, res.BIS - VENECIA del Cabezo La Jara

Exc.2 - JOGA de Las Gargolas

Exc.3 - DANET de Ibiltaria

Exc.4 - ESPAÑA del Salvoral

Exc. - FEDRA de Sopeña

Exc. - FIFA del Corumbel

Exc. - GHALIANE des Cascades D'Ouzoud

Exc. - GIORFHIGINA de Ius Natura

Exc. - INDALA del Zaphiro

Exc. - JOBY de Guirsal

Exc. - MELISSA de Villacecilia's

absent - CHENDY

absent - DISCIPULA de Atopesiempre

absent - FENG-SHUI du Chemin de Bringes

absent - FEVER OF THE NIGHT De Yu Box


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - BRAZIL de Aires del Norte

Exc.2 - LOLA del Monte de Ara

Exc.3 - CONNIE KUNINGAS v. Kishko

Exc.4 - ARIEL Del Nalon

Exc. - GABBANA de Linabox

Exc. - JINGA DARA da Quinta da Bruma

absent - NIKA del Imperial


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACC, Ch. Año HA - ARIEL

Exc.2 - INGRID de las Gargolas

Exc.3 - ZENOBIA z Ringu

Exc.4 - DANNA de Asta Regia

Exc. - AITANA de Kilates

Exc. - ANANDA die Veteris

Exc. - CALOCA del Kbrojo

Exc. - ELDA de Sopeña

Exc. - EMILY de Sopeña

Exc. - HEDDA dei Roeri

Exc. - HERMIONE del Mirlo Blanco

Exc. - ISABELLA de las Gargolas

Exc. - JANNA de Villa de Sahagun

Exc. - NOELLE de Rosa de los Vientos

Exc. - OH MY LADY De Alidog

absent - FARAH YEVA de Yu Box

absent - GEVRISE de Villa Rodae

absent - HARLEY JOYCE v. Inspee

absent - KILATT Dels Segadors

absent - LIBERTAD de Villalba

absent - VIDA de Ancudo


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - TWINKLY FLASH di Casa Vernice

Exc.2 - BELLE EPOQUE de Alidog

Exc.3 - WENDY de Los Omeyas

absent - ALTESS de la Felloniere

absent - WUANITA v. German Dream


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CACC - NADYA de Villalba


Veteran class:

Exc. - HABANA de Las Arillas

Exc. - T'MISS de Sullieu

 

Recommended

Banner
Banner
Banner